• 18-08-2019
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Houston Dynamo
    vs
    Colorado Rapids
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-08-2019
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    vs
    Alianza Lima
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-08-2019
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Real Salt Lake
    vs
    Los Angeles FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-08-2019
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Vancouver Whitecaps
    vs
    DC United
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-08-2019
    11:30AM ~ 02:29PM
  • Team Secret
    vs
    Chaos E.C
  • 18-08-2019
    11:30AM ~ 02:29PM
  • Team Liquid
    vs
    TNC Predator
  • 18-08-2019
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Adamstown Rosebud FC
    vs
    Maitland FC
  • 18-08-2019
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Charlestown City Blues FC
    vs
    Lambton Jaffas FC
  • 18-08-2019
    12:50PM ~ 02:49PM
  • Lake Macquarie City FC
    vs
    Valentine Phoenix FC
  • 18-08-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Canberra FC
    vs
    Gungahlin United FC
  • 18-08-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Melbourne Knights
    vs
    Hume City
  • 18-08-2019
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Canberra Olympic FC
    vs
    Cooma Tigers FC
  • 18-08-2019
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • South Melbourne
    vs
    Altona Magic
  • 18-08-2019
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Perth Glory (Youth)
    vs
    Cockburn City
  • 18-08-2019
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • SC Austria Lustenau
    vs
    GAK 1902
  • 18-08-2019
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Matsumoto Yamaga
    vs
    Nagoya Grampus
  • 18-08-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Gamba Osaka
    vs
    Jubilo Iwata
  • 18-08-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Incheon United
    vs
    Jeju United
  • 18-08-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Omiya Ardija
    vs
    JEF United Ichihara Chiba
  • 18-08-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Seoul E-Land FC
    vs
    FC Anyang
  • 18-08-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Silkeborg
    vs
    Sonderjyske
  • 18-08-2019
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Estoril Praia
    vs
    Sporting Farense
  • 18-08-2019
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Fortuna Sittard
    vs
    Willem II
  • 18-08-2019
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Reading
    vs
    Cardiff City
  • 18-08-2019
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Rubin Kazan
    vs
    Arsenal Tula
  • 18-08-2019
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Sangju Sangmu FC
    vs
    Pohang Steelers
  • 18-08-2019
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Dynamo Dresden
    vs
    FC Heidenheim
  • 18-08-2019
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Greuther Furth
    vs
    Jahn Regensburg
  • 18-08-2019
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Holstein Kiel
    vs
    Karlsruher SC
  • 18-08-2019
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Esbjerg
    vs
    Lyngby
  • 18-08-2019
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Standard Liege
    vs
    Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
  • 18-08-2019
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • FC Twente Enschede
    vs
    RKC Waalwijk
  • 18-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • AIK Solna
    vs
    Kalmar
  • 18-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Dalkurd FF
    vs
    GAIS Goteborg
  • 18-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Ham-Kam
    vs
    KFUM Oslo
  • 18-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Orebro
    vs
    BK Hacken
  • 18-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Piast Gliwice
    vs
    Wisla Plock
  • 18-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Sheffield United
    vs
    Crystal Palace
  • 18-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • IK Sirius FK
    vs
    IFK Norrkoping
  • 18-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Sparta Praha
    vs
    Banik Ostrava
  • 18-08-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Saint Etienne
    vs
    Brest
  • 18-08-2019
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
    vs
    TSG Hoffenheim
  • 18-08-2019
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • FC Ufa
    vs
    Rostov FK
  • 18-08-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • East Fife
    vs
    Glasgow Rangers
  • 18-08-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • KPV Kokkola
    vs
    HJK Helsinki
  • 18-08-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Midtjylland
    vs
    Hobro
  • 18-08-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Stabaek
    vs
    Kristiansund
  • 18-08-2019
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • AZ Alkmaar
    vs
    Groningen
  • 18-08-2019
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Feyenoord
    vs
    FC Utrecht
  • 18-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Alaves
    vs
    Levante
  • 18-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • SCR Altach
    vs
    TSV Prolactal Hartberg
  • 18-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FK Austria Wien
    vs
    FC Flyeralarm Admira
  • 18-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • CD Aves
    vs
    Maritimo
  • 18-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Botosani
    vs
    U Craiova 1948 CS
  • 18-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FK Jablonec
    vs
    Mlada Boleslav
  • 18-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Pacos de Ferreira
    vs
    Santa Clara
  • 18-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Reims
    vs
    Strasbourg
  • 18-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • SK Sturm Graz
    vs
    SK Rapid Wien
  • 18-08-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Chelsea
    vs
    Leicester City
  • 18-08-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Legia Warszawa
    vs
    Zaglebie Lubin
  • 18-08-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Malmo
    vs
    Falkenbergs
  • 18-08-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Rakow Czestochowa
    vs
    Lechia Gdansk
  • 18-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Royal Antwerp
    vs
    Sint-Truidense
  • 18-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Brondby IF
    vs
    Aalborg
  • 18-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • RC Deportivo La Coruna
    vs
    Real Oviedo
  • 18-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Dynamo Moscow
    vs
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 18-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Mjondalen IF
    vs
    Brann
  • 18-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Tromso
    vs
    Lillestrom
  • 18-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Union Berlin
    vs
    RB Leipzig
  • 19-08-2019
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Fiorentina
    vs
    Monza
  • 19-08-2019
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Vitoria Guimaraes
    vs
    Boavista
  • 19-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • KAA Gent
    vs
    KV Oostende
  • 19-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Cadiz CF
    vs
    SD Ponferradina
  • 19-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Steaua Bucuresti
    vs
    FC Politehnica Iasi
  • 19-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Heracles Almelo
    vs
    PSV Eindhoven
  • 19-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • UD Las Palmas
    vs
    SD Huesca
  • 19-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Rijeka
    vs
    Osijek
  • 19-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Viking
    vs
    Stromsgodset
  • 19-08-2019
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Kasimpasa
    vs
    Trabzonspor
  • 19-08-2019
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Yeni Malatyaspor
    vs
    Istanbul Basaksehir
  • 19-08-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Antofagasta
    vs
    Cobresal
  • 19-08-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Crotone
    vs
    Sampdoria
  • 19-08-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Rennes
    vs
    Paris Saint Germain
  • 19-08-2019
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Sporting Lisbon
    vs
    Sporting Braga
  • 19-08-2019
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Portland Timbers
    vs
    Atlanta United
  • 22-08-2019
    09:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • West Indies
    vs
    India (1st Test)